ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by Cookie Consent

Align T-Rex 550L Dominator Parts

H55008 Main Shaft Spacer

H55008 Main Shaft Spacer

 3.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55036 Carbon Tail Rod Assy'

H55036 Carbon Tail Rod Assy'

 16.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55059 Main Blade Screws

H55059 Main Blade Screws

 3.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55B004XXT 550L CF Main Frame(L) 2.0mm

H55B004XXT 550L CF Main Frame(L) 2.0mm

 47.48  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55B005XXT 550L CF Main Frame (R) 2.0mm

H55B005XXT 550L CF Main Frame (R) 2.0mm

 47.48  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55B006XXT 550L Bearing Block (U)

H55B006XXT 550L Bearing Block (U)

 23.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55B007XXT 550L Bearing Block (L)

H55B007XXT 550L Bearing Block (L)

 18.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55B008XXT 550L Frame Mounting Block

H55B008XXT 550L Frame Mounting Block

 18.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55B009XXT 550L Motor Mount

H55B009XXT 550L Motor Mount

 16.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55B010XXT 550L Motor Pinion Gear Bearing Mount

H55B010XXT 550L Motor Pinion Gear Bearing Mount

 11.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55B011XXT 550L Frame Mounting Bolt

H55B011XXT 550L Frame Mounting Bolt

 7.75  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55B012XXT 550L Battery Mount

H55B012XXT 550L Battery Mount

 21.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55B013XXT 550L Receiver Mount

H55B013XXT 550L Receiver Mount

 16.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55B014XXT 550L Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt

H55B014XXT 550L Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt

 5.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55B015XXT 550L Frame Reinforcement Plates

H55B015XXT 550L Frame Reinforcement Plates

 22.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H55HT001XXT 550 CF Tail Boom Matte Black

H55HT001XXT 550 CF Tail Boom Matte Black

 22.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60002 Bearing (MR148ZZ) (4pcs)

H60002 Bearing (MR148ZZ) (4pcs)

 8.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60021 One-way Bearing

H60021 One-way Bearing

 6.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60063 Bearing (MR105ZZ) EZO 2Pcs

H60063 Bearing (MR105ZZ) EZO 2Pcs

 5.25  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60085 Align Main Blade Holder 550/600 Size

H60085 Align Main Blade Holder 550/600 Size

 5.25  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60139A One Way Bearing Shaft

H60139A One Way Bearing Shaft

 5.25  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60157A NEW Tail Rotor Hub V2

H60157A NEW Tail Rotor Hub V2

 5.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60238 600PRO Tail Shaft Slide Bush

H60238 600PRO Tail Shaft Slide Bush

 5.25  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60242 600DFC Main Rotor Link Arm

H60242 600DFC Main Rotor Link Arm

 16.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60244 600DFC Head Damper

H60244 600DFC Head Damper

 5.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60251 600/700DFC Linkage Rod Set

H60251 600/700DFC Linkage Rod Set

 5.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60252 600 Tail Torque Tube Unit

H60252 600 Tail Torque Tube Unit

 69.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60G001XXT CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T

H60G001XXT CNC Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/112T

 21.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60H002XXT 600 Feathering Shaft Set NEW

H60H002XXT 600 Feathering Shaft Set NEW

 11.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H60R002XXT Bearing (F682XZZ)

H60R002XXT Bearing (F682XZZ)

 8.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H70T004XXT 550-800 Tail Blade Clips

H70T004XXT 550-800 Tail Blade Clips

 5.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

HN6016 Canopy Support Set

HN6016 Canopy Support Set

 9.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

HN6052 Linkage Ball-A Parts Bag

HN6052 Linkage Ball-A Parts Bag

 7.75  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

HN6103A V2 Metal Tail Holder Assembly Silver

HN6103A V2 Metal Tail Holder Assembly Silver

 23.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

HN6125 F5-10M Thrust Bearing

HN6125 F5-10M Thrust Bearing

 7.75  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

HN7059 Canopy Nut

HN7059 Canopy Nut

 5.25  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

HN7080 Linkage Ball - C Hardware Bag

HN7080 Linkage Ball - C Hardware Bag

 9.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)