ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by Cookie Consent

Align T-Rex 500 Dominator Parts

H25061 Bearings(MR63ZZ)

H25061 Bearings(MR63ZZ)

 3.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H45168 T-REX250-500 Hardware Bag

H45168 T-REX250-500 Hardware Bag

 18.89  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50017 One-Way shaft

H50017 One-Way shaft

 3.75  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50036A Tail Boom Brace

H50036A Tail Boom Brace

 7.75  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50040 Tail Boom (2)

H50040 Tail Boom (2)

 11.25  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50052 Landing Skid Nut

H50052 Landing Skid Nut

 3.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50065 Bearing(MR126ZZ) (4)

H50065 Bearing(MR126ZZ) (4)

 5.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50067 Bearing(MR688ZZ) (2)

H50067 Bearing(MR688ZZ) (2)

 5.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50095 Torque Tube

H50095 Torque Tube

 11.25  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50098 Torque Tube Bearing Holder Set

H50098 Torque Tube Bearing Holder Set

 8.75  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50115 Metal Stabilizer Belt

H50115 Metal Stabilizer Belt

 16.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50143 500 Tail Case Part Bag

H50143 500 Tail Case Part Bag

 7.75  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50165 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set

H50165 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set

 9.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50170 500 PRO Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

H50170 500 PRO Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly

 15.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50171 500EFL PRO Linkage Ball Assembly

H50171 500EFL PRO Linkage Ball Assembly

 5.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50175 Control link

H50175 Control link

 5.25  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50188 500DFC Head Damper

H50188 500DFC Head Damper

 5.25  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50189 500 Metal Tail Pitch Assy

H50189 500 Metal Tail Pitch Assy

 38.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50193 500PRO Tail Torque Tube Unit

H50193 500PRO Tail Torque Tube Unit

 51.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50B002XXT 500L Carbon Fibre Main Frame(L)/1.6mm

H50B002XXT 500L Carbon Fibre Main Frame(L)/1.6mm

 31.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50B003XXT 500L Carbon Fibre Main Frame(R)/1.6mm

H50B003XXT 500L Carbon Fibre Main Frame(R)/1.6mm

 31.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50B004XXT 500L Carbon Bottom Plate/1.6mm

H50B004XXT 500L Carbon Bottom Plate/1.6mm

 16.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50B005XXT 500L Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block

H50B005XXT 500L Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block

 22.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50B007XXT 500L Brushless ESC Mounting Plate Set

H50B007XXT 500L Brushless ESC Mounting Plate Set

 11.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50B009XXT 500L Motor Mount

H50B009XXT 500L Motor Mount

 15.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50B011XXT 500L Frame Mounting Block

H50B011XXT 500L Frame Mounting Block

 18.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50B012XXT 500L Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt

H50B012XXT 500L Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt

 8.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50B013XXT 500L Gyro Mount

H50B013XXT 500L Gyro Mount

 11.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50H001XXT 500L Main Rotor Housing

H50H001XXT 500L Main Rotor Housing

 20.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50T001ZZT 500 Blade Clips

H50T001ZZT 500 Blade Clips

 5.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

H50T002XXT 500L Tail Boom Case

H50T002XXT 500L Tail Boom Case

 11.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

HD420F 425mm Carbon Fiber Blades

HD420F 425mm Carbon Fiber Blades

 24.98  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

HD420G 425 Carbon Fiber Blades / Blue

HD420G 425 Carbon Fiber Blades / Blue

 21.99  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

HN6052 Linkage Ball-A Parts Bag

HN6052 Linkage Ball-A Parts Bag

 7.75  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

HS1268 F3-8M Thrust Bearing

HS1268 F3-8M Thrust Bearing

 4.50  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)

HS1288 Bearings (FMR52ZZ)

HS1288 Bearings (FMR52ZZ)

 5.25  each  (inc. VAT at 20%)